Organizing Committe:

  • Conference Chair               : Basuki Rahmat (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Technical Program Chair   : Agussalim (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Treasurer Chair                   : Intan Yuniar Purbasari (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Vice Treasurer Chair           : Made Hanindia Prami Swari (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Information Contact           : Eristya Maya Safitri (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Secretary Chair                    : Eka Prakarasa Mandyartha (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Publication Chair                 : Rizka Hadiwiyanti (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Vice Publication Chair         : Pratama Wirya Atmaja (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • International Program Committee Chair  : Widi Wurjani (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Exhibition Chair                   : I Gede Susrama AM (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Vice Exhibition Chair           : Wahyu Kyestiati Sumarno (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Web and Promotion Chair : Fawwaz Ali Akbar (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Vice Web and Promotion Chair  : Arista Pratama (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • General Affair Chair            : Nurul Komariyah (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)

International Program Committee (IPC):

  • Debasish Ghose (Indian Institute of Science, Bangalore, India)
  • Koshy George (PES Institute of Technology, India)
  • Sejoon Lim (Kookmin University, Korea)
  • Anna Antonyová (University of Prešov, Slovak Republic)
  • Poki Chen (National Taiwan University of Science and Technology, Taiwan)
  • Sang-Heon Lee (University of South Australia)
  • Rahmita Wirza O.K. Rahmat (Fakulti Sains Komputer dan Teknologi Maklumat Universiti Putra Malaysia)
  • Md Bahadur Badsha (University of Idaho, USA)
  • Nguyen Viet Ha (Kyushu Institute of Technology, Japan)
  • A. B. M. Shamim Ul Hasan (Université de Montréal, Canada)
  • Sethavut DUANGCHAN ( University of Technology North Bangkok, Thailand)
  • Majida Al Asady (Tirkit University, Irak)
  • Hammad Nazeer (Air University, Islamabad, Pakistan)
  • Ismahafezi Ismail (Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin, Malaysia)
  • Azim Zaliha binti Abd Aziz (Universiti Sultan Zainal Abidin, Malaysia)
  • Shukor Sanim Mohd Fauzi (Universiti Teknologi MARA, Malaysia)
  • Jariyah  (UPN “Veteran” Jawa Timur, Indonesia)
  • Wahyudi Agustiono (Universitas Trunojoyo Madura, Indonesia)
  • Arif Muntasa (Universitas Trunojoyo Madura, Indonesia)
  • Nico Surantha Ginting (Universitas Bina Nusantara, Indonesia)
  • Muhammad Ashar Pakkawaru (Universitas Negeri Malang, Indonesia)
  • Retno Aulia Vinarti (Institut Teknologi Sepuluh November, Indonesia)
  • Afiahayati (Universitas Gadjah Mada, Indonesia)
  • Astri Kurniawati (Kyushu Institute of Technology, Japan)
  • Yuyun Wabula (STMIK Handayani, Indonesia)
  • Nana Sutisna (Institut Teknologi Bandung, Indonesia)
  • Dinda Pramanta (Kyushu Institute of Technology, Indonesia)
  • Jesusa Ortuoste (Sultan Kudarat State University Filipina)
  • Hamdan Gani (STMIK Handayani, Indonesia)
  • Budi Rahmadya (Universitas Andalas, Indonesia)